Мастак 2 437 Опубликовано 20 февраля Поделиться Опубликовано 20 февраля Предыстория: машина куплена после ДТП в заднюю часть авто и восстановлена. Оригинальный пробег 6000км. После ремонта обнаружили, что авто от батареи умеет ехать не более нескольких сотен метров, от ДВС больше 1% не заряжается. Попробовали зарядить от розетки - всё ок, зарядилась и ездила до полной разрядки батареи. По ошибкам после включения зажигания появляются и не стираются 2 неисправности: 1. P0ABC-00 Низкое напряжение цепи датчика напряжения гибридной аккумуляторной батареи 2. P0AA6-00 нарушение изоляции высокого напряжения Работаю с машиной с помощью АлфаОБД. Тест изоляции батареи показывает чуть более 2 мегаома, что является нормой судя по мануалу. Подскажите кто поопытнее в какую сторону копать, что смотреть? С гибридами опыта мало. Судя по параметрам генератор работает адекватно и заряд на батарею даёт. Если в тестах отключить гибридную АКБ ошибки не выскакивают. Всевозможные тесты, адаптации, удаления краша и т.д. в меню Альфы сделал, но результата 0 Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
nawwizard 409 Опубликовано 20 февраля Поделиться Опубликовано 20 февраля 27 минут назад, Мастак сказал: Предыстория: машина куплена после ДТП в заднюю часть авто и восстановлена. Оригинальный пробег 6000км. После ремонта обнаружили, что авто от батареи умеет ехать не более нескольких сотен метров, от ДВС больше 1% не заряжается. Попробовали зарядить от розетки - всё ок, зарядилась и ездила до полной разрядки батареи. По ошибкам после включения зажигания появляются и не стираются 2 неисправности: 1. P0ABC-00 Низкое напряжение цепи датчика напряжения гибридной аккумуляторной батареи 2. P0AA6-00 нарушение изоляции высокого напряжения Работаю с машиной с помощью АлфаОБД. Тест изоляции батареи показывает чуть более 2 мегаома, что является нормой судя по мануалу. Подскажите кто поопытнее в какую сторону копать, что смотреть? С гибридами опыта мало. Не много не та машина и год, но может немного прояснгит ситуацию по ошибке MC-10165091-9999.pdf Мастак 1 Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
KostaDiagnosta 217 Опубликовано 20 февраля Поделиться Опубликовано 20 февраля есть информация ведомого поиска по этим кодам из Chilton Я бы начал с датчика Если нужно прикреплю схемы Спойлер P0AA6-00-HYBRID BATTERY VOLTAGE SYSTEM ISOLATION FAULT For a complete HIGH VOLTAGE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM wiring diagram, (refer to the Wiring Information). Theory of Operation The Battery Pack Control Module (BPCM) is contained within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM provides battery management and system functionality in conjunction with Cell Supervision Circuits (CSCs) that monitor and balance the battery cells as well as the monitoring of related external support systems. The CSCs are also located within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM is the High Voltage Interlock (HVIL) power source and communicates with the vehicle via CAN-C bus. The main functions of the BPCM are high-voltage bus and pre-charge contactor control, battery pack current, voltage and temperature sensing, CAN communication, fault detection and reporting. Diagnosing any DTC related to the BPCM should start with verifying that all fuses, wiring and connections critical to proper system operations are in good repair, securely installed and connected. When Monitored and Set Conditions When Monitored: This diagnostic runs periodically when the following conditions are met: Ignition on and the contactors are closed. Set Conditions: This DTC will set if the Battery Pack Control Module detects that any High Voltage component or cable has developed an isolation failure. Default Actions: Malfunction Indicator Lamp (MIL) on. HEV warning lamp on. Possible Causes ANY HIGH VOLTAGE COMPONENT OR CABLE THAT HAS LOST ISOLATION ANY HIGH VOLTAGE COMPONENT INTERNALLY SHORTED BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) WARNING On vehicles equipped with the high voltage system, you must thoroughly read and follow all High Voltage Safety procedures. In addition, before performing any diagnostic or service procedure near a high voltage component, you must perform the High Voltage Power Down. Failure to follow these instructions may result in possible serious or fatal injury. Always power down the High Voltage System before performing diagnostic tests or repairs to the High Voltage system. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Always perform the Pre-Diagnostic Troubleshooting procedure before proceeding. (Refer to Refer to 28 - DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). Diagnostic Test CHECK FOR AN ACTIVE DTC Ignition on NOTE Diagnose any other BPCM and HCP DTCs before continuing. Especially P0E15-00 and P0E19-00 DTCs. With the scan tool, record and erase BPCM DTCs. NOTE Most BPCM DTCs will require the EVSE to be disconnected in order to clear. Turn the ignition off. Disconnect scan tool, Close all doors. Wait 3 minutes. Turn the ignition on. Wait 3 minutes. With the scan tool, read DTCs. Is the DTC active? Yes Go To >>> No Perform the TESTING FOR AN INTERMITTENT CONDITION procedure. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/Standard Procedure). DISABLE HIGH VOLTAGE BATTERY CONTACTORS WITH THE SCAN TOOL Press the ignition ON. With the scan tool, verify that there are no HVIL DTCs NOTE Scan tool HVIL Vehicle and Battery Pack Data should show “Pass.” With the scan tool, perform “Disable HV Battery Contactors.” With the scan tool, verify that the HV Battery Contactors are disabled by verifying the contactor status as “Open.” With the scan tool, verify that there are no Isolation, HVIL, or External Isolation DTCs present. NOTE If Isolation DTCs are present, perform “High Voltage Isolation Fault” routine with the scan tool. With the scan tool, erase all DTCs. Press the ignition OFF. Remove scan tool from the DLC. Close all doors. Perform CAN Bus sleep cycle. (Wait until cluster display goes blank). Press the ignition ON. Wait one minute. With the scan tool, read DTCs. Is P1E1B-00 active? Yes Replace the High Voltage Battery Pack in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/High Voltage Battery/BATTERY/Removal and Installation). Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Enable Contactors with the scan tool and Go To >>> CHECK THE HV COOLANT HEATER STATUS WITH THE SCAN TOOL With the scan tool, under HCP Data, check the HV Coolant Heater Status. Is the HV Coolant Heater Status “Locked Permanently” or “Locked Until Next Service?” Yes If status is “Locked Permanently,” replace the HV Coolant Heater in accordance with the Service Information. If status is “Locked Until Next Service,” perform scan tool routine, “Cabin Overheat Lock Reset” and retest. If status returns “Locked Permanently” replace the HV Coolant Heater in accordance with the Service Information. Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Go To >>> CHECK THE BATTERY COOLANT HEATER (BCH) STATUS WITH THE SCAN TOOL With the scan tool, under HCP Data, check the Battery Heater Status. Is the Battery Heater Status “Locked Permanently or “Locked Until Next Service?” Yes If status is “Locked Permanently,” replace the Battery Coolant Heater (BCH) in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to 12 - Electrified Powertrain System/Battery Cooling/HEATERS/Removal and Installation). If status is “Locked Until Next Service,” perform scan tool routine, “Battery Overheat Lock Reset” and retest. If status returns “Locked Permanently” replace the Battery Coolant Heater (BCH) in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to 12 - Electrified Powertrain System/Battery Cooling/HEATERS/Removal and Installation). Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Perform High Voltage Isolation Test and repair short in High Voltage circuits, repair as necessary. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Once the short has been found and repaired. Replace the High Voltage Battery Pack in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/High Voltage Battery/BATTERY/Removal and Installation). Спойлер P0ABC-00-HYBRID BATTERY PACK VOLTAGE SENSE A CIRCUIT LOW For a complete HIGH VOLTAGE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM wiring diagram, (refer to the Wiring Information). Theory of Operation The Battery Pack Control Module (BPCM) is contained within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM provides battery management and system functionality in conjunction with Cell Supervision Circuits (CSCs) that monitor and balance the battery cells as well as the monitoring of related external support systems. The CSCs are also located within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM is the High Voltage Interlock (HVIL) power source and communicates with the vehicle via CAN-C bus. The main functions of the BPCM are high-voltage bus and pre-charge contactor control, battery pack current, voltage and temperature sensing, CAN communication, fault detection and reporting. Diagnosing any DTC related to the BPCM should start with verifying that all fuses, wiring and connections critical to proper system operations are in good repair, securely installed and connected. When Monitored and Set Conditions When Monitored: This diagnostic runs continuously when the following conditions are met: Ignition on. Set Conditions: This DTC will set if the Battery Pack Control Module detects a fault with internal voltage sense circuits. Default Actions: Malfunction Indicator Lamp (MIL) on. Possible Causes BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) WARNING On vehicles equipped with the high voltage system, you must thoroughly read and follow all High Voltage Safety procedures. In addition, before performing any diagnostic or service procedure near a high voltage component, you must perform the High Voltage Power Down. Failure to follow these instructions may result in possible serious or fatal injury. Always power down the High Voltage System before performing diagnostic tests or repairs to the High Voltage system. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Always perform the Pre-Diagnostic Troubleshooting procedure before proceeding. (Refer to Refer to 28 - DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). Diagnostic Test CHECK FOR SYSTEM VOLTAGE DTCS IN ALL MODULES WARNING On vehicles equipped with the high voltage system, you must thoroughly read and follow all High Voltage Safety procedures. In addition, before performing any diagnostic or service procedure near a high voltage component, you must perform the High Voltage Power Down. Failure to follow these instructions may result in possible serious or fatal injury. Read the HIGH-VOLTAGE SAFETY PROCEDURES, (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). When the HIGH-VOLTAGE POWER-DOWN PROCEDURE is necessary, (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Repair any Low or High Voltage DTCs in HCP, BPCM, PCM, or IDCM before proceeding and recheck operation. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). With the scan tool, read DTCs in all Electronic Control Units (ECUs) and record on the repair order. For future reference, with the scan tool, run and save a Vehicle Scan Report and all related recorded data. Are there any system voltage high or low DTCs present in any modules? Yes Diagnose and repair the low voltage system or battery issue. Erase DTCs and retest. Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Go To >>> CHECK THE BPCM POWER AND GROUND CIRCUITS Load test the Fused B+ and ground circuits at the BPCM. Did the circuits pass a load test? Yes If all powers and grounds are ok, replace the High Voltage Battery Pack in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to 12 - Electrified Powertrain System/High Voltage Battery/BATTERY/Removal and Installation). Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Repair the faulty power or ground circuit. Erase DTCs and retest. Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). Мастак и nawwizard 2 Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
Мастак 2 437 Опубликовано 20 февраля Автор Поделиться Опубликовано 20 февраля 5 минут назад, nawwizard сказал: Не много не та машина и год, но может немного прояснгит ситуацию по ошибке MC-10165091-9999.pdf 332.66 kB · 0 загрузок Спасибо, но предохранитель проверил и он живой 5 минут назад, KostaDiagnosta сказал: есть информация ведомого поиска по этим кодам из Chilton Я бы начал с датчика Если нужно прикреплю схемы Скрыть контент P0AA6-00-HYBRID BATTERY VOLTAGE SYSTEM ISOLATION FAULT For a complete HIGH VOLTAGE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM wiring diagram, (refer to the Wiring Information). Theory of Operation The Battery Pack Control Module (BPCM) is contained within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM provides battery management and system functionality in conjunction with Cell Supervision Circuits (CSCs) that monitor and balance the battery cells as well as the monitoring of related external support systems. The CSCs are also located within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM is the High Voltage Interlock (HVIL) power source and communicates with the vehicle via CAN-C bus. The main functions of the BPCM are high-voltage bus and pre-charge contactor control, battery pack current, voltage and temperature sensing, CAN communication, fault detection and reporting. Diagnosing any DTC related to the BPCM should start with verifying that all fuses, wiring and connections critical to proper system operations are in good repair, securely installed and connected. When Monitored and Set Conditions When Monitored: This diagnostic runs periodically when the following conditions are met: Ignition on and the contactors are closed. Set Conditions: This DTC will set if the Battery Pack Control Module detects that any High Voltage component or cable has developed an isolation failure. Default Actions: Malfunction Indicator Lamp (MIL) on. HEV warning lamp on. Possible Causes ANY HIGH VOLTAGE COMPONENT OR CABLE THAT HAS LOST ISOLATION ANY HIGH VOLTAGE COMPONENT INTERNALLY SHORTED BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) WARNING On vehicles equipped with the high voltage system, you must thoroughly read and follow all High Voltage Safety procedures. In addition, before performing any diagnostic or service procedure near a high voltage component, you must perform the High Voltage Power Down. Failure to follow these instructions may result in possible serious or fatal injury. Always power down the High Voltage System before performing diagnostic tests or repairs to the High Voltage system. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Always perform the Pre-Diagnostic Troubleshooting procedure before proceeding. (Refer to Refer to 28 - DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). Diagnostic Test CHECK FOR AN ACTIVE DTC Ignition on NOTE Diagnose any other BPCM and HCP DTCs before continuing. Especially P0E15-00 and P0E19-00 DTCs. With the scan tool, record and erase BPCM DTCs. NOTE Most BPCM DTCs will require the EVSE to be disconnected in order to clear. Turn the ignition off. Disconnect scan tool, Close all doors. Wait 3 minutes. Turn the ignition on. Wait 3 minutes. With the scan tool, read DTCs. Is the DTC active? Yes Go To >>> No Perform the TESTING FOR AN INTERMITTENT CONDITION procedure. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/Standard Procedure). DISABLE HIGH VOLTAGE BATTERY CONTACTORS WITH THE SCAN TOOL Press the ignition ON. With the scan tool, verify that there are no HVIL DTCs NOTE Scan tool HVIL Vehicle and Battery Pack Data should show “Pass.” With the scan tool, perform “Disable HV Battery Contactors.” With the scan tool, verify that the HV Battery Contactors are disabled by verifying the contactor status as “Open.” With the scan tool, verify that there are no Isolation, HVIL, or External Isolation DTCs present. NOTE If Isolation DTCs are present, perform “High Voltage Isolation Fault” routine with the scan tool. With the scan tool, erase all DTCs. Press the ignition OFF. Remove scan tool from the DLC. Close all doors. Perform CAN Bus sleep cycle. (Wait until cluster display goes blank). Press the ignition ON. Wait one minute. With the scan tool, read DTCs. Is P1E1B-00 active? Yes Replace the High Voltage Battery Pack in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/High Voltage Battery/BATTERY/Removal and Installation). Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Enable Contactors with the scan tool and Go To >>> CHECK THE HV COOLANT HEATER STATUS WITH THE SCAN TOOL With the scan tool, under HCP Data, check the HV Coolant Heater Status. Is the HV Coolant Heater Status “Locked Permanently” or “Locked Until Next Service?” Yes If status is “Locked Permanently,” replace the HV Coolant Heater in accordance with the Service Information. If status is “Locked Until Next Service,” perform scan tool routine, “Cabin Overheat Lock Reset” and retest. If status returns “Locked Permanently” replace the HV Coolant Heater in accordance with the Service Information. Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Go To >>> CHECK THE BATTERY COOLANT HEATER (BCH) STATUS WITH THE SCAN TOOL With the scan tool, under HCP Data, check the Battery Heater Status. Is the Battery Heater Status “Locked Permanently or “Locked Until Next Service?” Yes If status is “Locked Permanently,” replace the Battery Coolant Heater (BCH) in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to 12 - Electrified Powertrain System/Battery Cooling/HEATERS/Removal and Installation). If status is “Locked Until Next Service,” perform scan tool routine, “Battery Overheat Lock Reset” and retest. If status returns “Locked Permanently” replace the Battery Coolant Heater (BCH) in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to 12 - Electrified Powertrain System/Battery Cooling/HEATERS/Removal and Installation). Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Perform High Voltage Isolation Test and repair short in High Voltage circuits, repair as necessary. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Once the short has been found and repaired. Replace the High Voltage Battery Pack in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/High Voltage Battery/BATTERY/Removal and Installation). Скрыть контент P0ABC-00-HYBRID BATTERY PACK VOLTAGE SENSE A CIRCUIT LOW For a complete HIGH VOLTAGE DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM wiring diagram, (refer to the Wiring Information). Theory of Operation The Battery Pack Control Module (BPCM) is contained within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM provides battery management and system functionality in conjunction with Cell Supervision Circuits (CSCs) that monitor and balance the battery cells as well as the monitoring of related external support systems. The CSCs are also located within the High Voltage Battery Pack. The BPCM is the High Voltage Interlock (HVIL) power source and communicates with the vehicle via CAN-C bus. The main functions of the BPCM are high-voltage bus and pre-charge contactor control, battery pack current, voltage and temperature sensing, CAN communication, fault detection and reporting. Diagnosing any DTC related to the BPCM should start with verifying that all fuses, wiring and connections critical to proper system operations are in good repair, securely installed and connected. When Monitored and Set Conditions When Monitored: This diagnostic runs continuously when the following conditions are met: Ignition on. Set Conditions: This DTC will set if the Battery Pack Control Module detects a fault with internal voltage sense circuits. Default Actions: Malfunction Indicator Lamp (MIL) on. Possible Causes BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) WARNING On vehicles equipped with the high voltage system, you must thoroughly read and follow all High Voltage Safety procedures. In addition, before performing any diagnostic or service procedure near a high voltage component, you must perform the High Voltage Power Down. Failure to follow these instructions may result in possible serious or fatal injury. Always power down the High Voltage System before performing diagnostic tests or repairs to the High Voltage system. (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Always perform the Pre-Diagnostic Troubleshooting procedure before proceeding. (Refer to Refer to 28 - DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). Diagnostic Test CHECK FOR SYSTEM VOLTAGE DTCS IN ALL MODULES WARNING On vehicles equipped with the high voltage system, you must thoroughly read and follow all High Voltage Safety procedures. In addition, before performing any diagnostic or service procedure near a high voltage component, you must perform the High Voltage Power Down. Failure to follow these instructions may result in possible serious or fatal injury. Read the HIGH-VOLTAGE SAFETY PROCEDURES, (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). When the HIGH-VOLTAGE POWER-DOWN PROCEDURE is necessary, (Refer to Electrified Powertrain System/Electric Powertrain Control/Standard Procedure). Repair any Low or High Voltage DTCs in HCP, BPCM, PCM, or IDCM before proceeding and recheck operation. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). With the scan tool, read DTCs in all Electronic Control Units (ECUs) and record on the repair order. For future reference, with the scan tool, run and save a Vehicle Scan Report and all related recorded data. Are there any system voltage high or low DTCs present in any modules? Yes Diagnose and repair the low voltage system or battery issue. Erase DTCs and retest. Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Go To >>> CHECK THE BPCM POWER AND GROUND CIRCUITS Load test the Fused B+ and ground circuits at the BPCM. Did the circuits pass a load test? Yes If all powers and grounds are ok, replace the High Voltage Battery Pack in accordance with the Service Information. (Refer to 12 - Electrified Powertrain System/High Voltage Battery/BATTERY/Removal and Installation). Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). No Repair the faulty power or ground circuit. Erase DTCs and retest. Perform the BATTERY PACK CONTROL MODULE (BPCM) VERIFICATION TEST. (Refer to DTC-Based Diagnostics/MODULE, Battery Pack Control (BPCM)/Standard Procedure). Я по ним и пытался разобраться, но упираюсь в вариант "Replace the High Voltage Battery Pack". Как-то не готов я рискнуть приговорить батарею без 100% уверенности. Смущает, что батарейка от розетки адекватно заряжается. Завтра буду у авто и выложу скрины с параметрами на заведенном моторе. Планирую разбирать зад машины и добираться до батареи. Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
поднявшийся спящий 241 Опубликовано 21 февраля Поделиться Опубликовано 21 февраля Гораздо выше должно быть сопротивление. Она пишет 2 ошибки вполне конкретные. Даже по одной из них не будет заряда. Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
Мастак 2 437 Опубликовано 21 февраля Автор Поделиться Опубликовано 21 февраля 3 часа назад, поднявшийся спящий сказал: Гораздо выше должно быть сопротивление В мануале 2.3. Вы уверены, что должно быть больше? Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
поднявшийся спящий 241 Опубликовано 21 февраля Поделиться Опубликовано 21 февраля 2 минуты назад, Мастак сказал: В мануале 2.3. Вы уверены, что должно быть больше? Именно с американцем гибридом не возился но по опыту других авто ошибку по сопротивлению вываливает даже на 6Мом. А в среднем там 50МОм Мануал именно по этой машине у вас? Странно, у вас по мануалу сопротивление в допуске а ошибка есть............ Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
Мастак 2 437 Опубликовано 21 февраля Автор Поделиться Опубликовано 21 февраля 26 минут назад, поднявшийся спящий сказал: Мануал именно по этой машине у вас? Да, именно этот автомобиль с этим гибридом и этого года. Вот основные параметры при заведённом двс Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
поднявшийся спящий 241 Опубликовано 21 февраля Поделиться Опубликовано 21 февраля Я на вашем месте начал бы с ошибки напряжения Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
Мастак 2 437 Опубликовано 21 февраля Автор Поделиться Опубликовано 21 февраля Оказалось, что альфа неверно показывает сопротивление изоляции. При фактическом замере мультиметр показал 0.13МОм. Причина - кто-то при ремонте кузова вкрутил не тот болт (более длинный) в крепление защиты инвертора тем самым продавив корпус. Вкрутил нормальный болт, сопротивление возросло до 2.4 МОм. После стирания ошибок гибрид ожил. Всем спасибо за помощь! поднявшийся спящий 1 Ссылка на комментарий Поделиться на другие сайты Поделиться
Рекомендуемые сообщения